FSC Möve Obernau

Vereinswettbewerb 2006/Ergebnisse

Platz

Team

Punkte

1

Yellow Submarine

1.533,77

2

Red Baron

1.345,38

3

Schlüpferstürmer

1.182,74

4

Fliegende Untertasse

472,96

Platz

Mannschaft / Pilot

geflogene KM

Ergebnis

1

Yellow Submarine

1.593,53

1.533,77

2

Ebert, Friedrich

1.083,06

1.015,92

7

Steffen, Kai

114,97

239,52

9

Steffen, Manfred

342,70

168,33

10

Rodgeryan, Sohejl

52,80

110,00

2

Red Baron

1.347,48

1.345,38

1

Glas, Roland

1.347,48

1.345,38

3

Schlüpferstürmer

1.437,51

1.182,74

3

Zahn, Christoph

1.118,57

571,82

6

Voit Thomas

160,63

334,65

8

Englert Alexej

111,34

231,96

11

Breitenbach, Dieter

46,97

44,31

4

Fliegende Untertasse

863,57

427,96

5

Gruber, Karl

863,57

427,96

Teams 2006

Team

Fliegende Untertasse

Red Baron

Schlüpferstürmer

Yellow Submarine

A

Gruber, Karl

Krausert, Thomas

Zahn, Christoph

Steffen, Manfred

 

 

Steffen, Dieter

Gleich, Volkmar

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

Kullmann, Klaus

Schickling, Klaus

Kipka, Herbert

Kratzel, Herbert

 

Krausert, Alexander

Bitzer, Michael

Riedenauer, Andreas

Fabos, Michael sen.

 

Kunz, Fredi

Glas, Roland

Breitenbach, Dieter

Ebert, Friedrich

 

Schlürmann, Marc

 

 

Fabos, Michael jun.

 

 

 

 

 

C

Müller, Leo

Stahl, Toni

Rohe, Andreas

Sommer, Waldemar

 

Eckhardt, Peter

Jäger, Werner

Pillmeier, Susanne

Gehrig, Paul

 

Giegerich, Thomas

Bär, Mayk

Eckhardt, Hansjürgen

Schuck, Judith

 

Paulus, Karlheinz

Scholz, Reinhard

Ewigleben, Lothar

Wernig, Thorsten

 

Ankenbrand, Ulrich

Feik, Brigitte

Sich, Norbert

Rodgeryan, Sohejl

 

Blair, Jim

Seibold, Stefan

Voit, Thomas

Schlauersbach, Stefan

 

Wieczorek, Thorsten

Zen-Eldin, Florian

Wenzel, Hans-Jörg

Zellinger, Bernd

 

Jagdberg, Jaqueline

Steigerwald, Armin

Cooper, David

Schuck, Werner

 

Köhler, Klaus

Engelhardt, Thomas

Geschke, Frank

Heeg, Florian

 

Fries, Alois

Bramley, Nicolette

Kirchner, Adrian

Steffen, Kai

 

Adam, Werner

Mühlbeck, Patrick

Marks, Steffen

Kulesa, Mathias

 

Braun, Jonas

Rausch, Sven

Englert, Alexej

Kullmann, Helmut